BUSINESS
Home | Ludhiana | Guestbook | Grievances | Submit | AD Rates | Contact

Telecom Service Providers in Ludhiana

BSNL Fault Repair 198
BSNL Changed Number Information 1951
BSNL Directory Service 197
BSNL Public Relation Officer 2424271
BSNL Local Assistance 199
BSNL Office Arora Palace 2492198
BSNL Office B.R.S. Nagar 2452198
BSNL Office Bharat Nagar 2402198
BSNL Office Dholewal 2530198
BSNL Office Focal Point 2672198
BSNL Office Mata Rani Chowk 2722198
BSNL Office Rishi Nagar 2472198
BSNL Office S.B.S. Nagar 2562198
BSNL Office Transport Nagar 2662198
BSNL Cell One    
Airtel Customer Services 98150-98150, 12345
Spice Telecom Customer Services 98140-12345, 12347
Hutch Telecom Customer Services 98880-98880
Tata Indicom Customer Services  
Reliance Telecom Customer Services 3777888, 3777666
Connect Customer Services 5010106, 5010083