BUSINESS
Home | Ludhiana | Guestbook | Grievances | Submit | AD Rates | Contact

PWD (B & R)

 

Designation Office Phone No.
SE PWD B & R 2420262
SE National Highway 2420003
SE Sirhind Canal 2409012
SE Public Health 2449226
SE Pb. Water & Sew. Board 2449285
XEN Central Works Div.I 2422814
XEN Central Works Div.III 2420195
XEN Drainage 2409043
XEN Mandi Board 2500246
XEN National Highway 2420195
XEN Provincial Division 2420082
SDO Provincial Division 2463417
XEN Pollution Board 2531350,2532053,2450534
XEN Public Health Div.I 2552751
XEN Public Health(GW) 2402725
XEN PWD (B & R) Electrical 2420657
XEN PWD (B & R) Horticulture 2710019
XEN Rural Works Div.I 2443507
XEN Rural Works Div.II 2449071
XEN Rural Water Supply Div.I 2454751
XEN Rural Water Supply Div.II 2552587
XEN Road & Bridges Div.I 2420025
XEN Road & Bridges Div.II 2420072
XEN Sewrage Board Div.I 2449233
XEN Sewrage Board Div.II 2448104
XEN Sewrage Board Div.III 2448104
XEN Sidhwan Canal/Irrigation 2409014